Eazel.Com - Info eazel.com

eazel.com receives about 41,500 unique visitors and 68,060 (1.64 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $127.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $63,027.21. According to Alexa Traffic Rank eazel.com is ranked number 8,591 in the world and 0.0083% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94105, Spain and links to network IP address 109.70.129.203.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is eazel.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
41,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,245,000
Daily Pageviews:
68,060 (1.64 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,591 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0083% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 14.7%21.7%-
Argentina 9.1%7.6%1464
Venezuela 7.4%5.8%796
France 5.0%4.1%15177
Japan 4.7%3.3%47056
Mexico 4.5%4.0%2613
Italy 3.8%4.5%9685
Colombia 3.8%4.0%1035
Chile 3.1%3.0%746
Algeria 3.0%4.7%3056
Honduras 2.2%1.5%593
Kuwait 2.1%3.4%18460
Korea, Republic of 1.9%1.4%22782
Philippines 1.8%1.1%15919
Malaysia 1.5%1.0%14796
India 1.4%1.4%52440
Spain 1.3%1.1%5751
Syrian Arab Republic 1.3%0.8%8461
Paraguay 1.2%0.8%599
Panama 1.2%1.1%630
Peru 1.1%0.9%1282
Nigeria 1.1%0.7%-
Dominican Republic 0.9%0.6%1174
Morocco 0.9%0.7%3368
United States 0.8%0.6%54674
Ecuador 0.8%0.7%537
Yemen 0.7%0.4%-
Puerto Rico 0.7%0.7%547
Egypt 0.6%0.5%17520
Germany 0.6%0.8%38809
Tunisia 0.6%0.5%1945
Bolivia 0.6%0.5%830
Indonesia 0.5%0.4%26284
Canada 0.5%0.4%35868
Singapore %-41614
Reunion %-719
Turkey %-99733
Cameroon %-5625
Georgia %-3468
Estonia %-7359
Qatar %-24323
Andorra %-807
Luxembourg %-14250
Sri Lanka %-28422
Angola %-17913
Norway %-28662
Bahrain %-7129
Palestinian Territory %-1595
Ukraine %-57011
New Zealand %-20184
Macedonia %-5005
Czech Republic %-34365
Viet Nam %-17632
Austria %-17462
Iran %-42968
Thailand %-19597
Bulgaria %-6694
Hong Kong %-16277
Slovakia %-9400
Netherlands %-36356
Israel %-10669
Switzerland %-16245
Lithuania %-4627
Portugal %-13956
Serbia %-4099
Uruguay %-553
Finland %-4527
Costa Rica %-717
El Salvador %-571
Brazil %-20659
Nicaragua %-673
Taiwan %-11063
United Kingdom %-61288
Belgium %-11555
Romania %-9861
Greece %-9157
Saudi Arabia %-23556
Bosnia and Herzegovina %-2710
Latvia %-5206
Albania %-2569
Senegal %-1961
Oman %-6909
Azerbaijan %-20374
Ireland %-20285
Madagascar %-4684
Lebanon %-4304
Hungary %-21973
Sudan %-16949
Slovenia %-7130
Cote d'Ivoire %-2617
Russian Federation %-148805
Australia %-46276
Croatia %-6348
Poland %-56000
Denmark %-14335
Jordan %-2790
Iraq %-5432
Sweden %-22621
United Arab Emirates %-16613
Pakistan %-41099
Libya %-10074
South Africa %-26928
Guatemala %-590

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
en.eazel.com
62.97%54.05%2.7
eazel.com
18.22%22.83%4.0
thanks.eazel.com
10.44%7.15%2.2
french.eazel.com
5.38%7.49%4.4
english.eazel.com
2.27%2.86%4.0
spanish.eazel.com
1.80%1.51%2.6
blog.eazel.com
1.58%1.01%2.0
portuguese.eazel.com
1.41%1.64%4
OTHER
0%1.46%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush eazel.com
Domain:
  eazel.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
4,647
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is eazel.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much eazel.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$127.00
Monthly Revenue:
$3,810.00
Yearly Revenue:
$46,355.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
China 14,769$45.64
France 2,790$13.12
Italy 3,063$10.69
Japan 2,246$7.19
Argentina 5,173$6.16
United States 408$4.68
Colombia 2,722$3.62
Kuwait 2,314$3.56
Algeria 3,199$2.88
Venezuela 3,947$2.64
Mexico 2,722$2.64
Germany 544$2.63
Korea, Republic of 953$2.21
Chile 2,042$2.08
Malaysia 681$2.06
Canada 272$1.91
Puerto Rico 476$1.59
India 953$1.52
Nigeria 476$1.25
Philippines 749$1.21
Panama 749$1.21
Syrian Arab Republic 544$1.08
Spain 749$0.83
Dominican Republic 408$0.68
Peru 613$0.66
Ecuador 476$0.57
Honduras 1,021$0.47
Indonesia 272$0.33
Paraguay 544$0.33
Tunisia 340$0.31
Morocco 476$0.28
Egypt 340$0.28
Yemen 272$0.25
Bolivia 340$0.21
Reunion 0$0.00
Singapore 0$0.00
Turkey 0$0.00
Andorra 0$0.00
Cameroon 0$0.00
Georgia 0$0.00
Estonia 0$0.00
Qatar 0$0.00
Angola 0$0.00
Bahrain 0$0.00
Sri Lanka 0$0.00
Norway 0$0.00
Palestinian Territory 0$0.00
New Zealand 0$0.00
Ukraine 0$0.00
Luxembourg 0$0.00
Macedonia 0$0.00
Czech Republic 0$0.00
Viet Nam 0$0.00
Austria 0$0.00
Iran 0$0.00
Thailand 0$0.00
Bulgaria 0$0.00
Hong Kong 0$0.00
Slovakia 0$0.00
Netherlands 0$0.00
Israel 0$0.00
Switzerland 0$0.00
Lithuania 0$0.00
Portugal 0$0.00
Serbia 0$0.00
Uruguay 0$0.00
Finland 0$0.00
Costa Rica 0$0.00
El Salvador 0$0.00
Brazil 0$0.00
Nicaragua 0$0.00
Taiwan 0$0.00
United Kingdom 0$0.00
Belgium 0$0.00
Romania 0$0.00
Greece 0$0.00
Saudi Arabia 0$0.00
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0$0.00
Latvia 0$0.00
Albania 0$0.00
Senegal 0$0.00
Oman 0$0.00
Azerbaijan 0$0.00
Ireland 0$0.00
Madagascar 0$0.00
Lebanon 0$0.00
Hungary 0$0.00
Sudan 0$0.00
Slovenia 0$0.00
Cote d'Ivoire 0$0.00
Russian Federation 0$0.00
Australia 0$0.00
Croatia 0$0.00
Poland 0$0.00
Denmark 0$0.00
Jordan 0$0.00
Iraq 0$0.00
Sweden 0$0.00
United Arab Emirates 0$0.00
Pakistan 0$0.00
Libya 0$0.00
South Africa 0$0.00
Guatemala 0$0.00

How much money do eazel.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$15.23
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$456.85
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,558.35
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
6,101
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
183,027
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,226,828
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
China 1,920$5.93
Italy 521$1.82
France 307$1.44
Argentina 724$0.86
United States 74$0.84
Germany 158$0.76
Canada 68$0.48
India 267$0.43
Colombia 218$0.29
Chile 265$0.27
Mexico 245$0.24
Japan 67$0.22
Indonesia 158$0.19
Syrian Arab Republic 87$0.17
Malaysia 54$0.16
Spain 142$0.16
Algeria 160$0.14
Kuwait 93$0.14
Korea, Republic of 38$0.09
Philippines 52$0.08
Venezuela 118$0.08
Puerto Rico 24$0.08
Peru 61$0.07
Panama 37$0.06
Ecuador 43$0.05
Yemen 44$0.04
Honduras 71$0.03
Dominican Republic 16$0.03
Nigeria 10$0.02
Egypt 17$0.01
Bolivia 14$0.01
Paraguay 11$0.01
Tunisia 7$0.01
Morocco 10$0.01
Reunion 0$0.00
Singapore 0$0.00
Turkey 0$0.00
Andorra 0$0.00
Cameroon 0$0.00
Estonia 0$0.00
Georgia 0$0.00
Qatar 0$0.00
Angola 0$0.00
Bahrain 0$0.00
Sri Lanka 0$0.00
Norway 0$0.00
Palestinian Territory 0$0.00
New Zealand 0$0.00
Ukraine 0$0.00
Luxembourg 0$0.00
Macedonia 0$0.00
Czech Republic 0$0.00
Viet Nam 0$0.00
Austria 0$0.00
Iran 0$0.00
Thailand 0$0.00
Bulgaria 0$0.00
Hong Kong 0$0.00
Slovakia 0$0.00
Netherlands 0$0.00
Israel 0$0.00
Switzerland 0$0.00
Lithuania 0$0.00
Portugal 0$0.00
Serbia 0$0.00
Uruguay 0$0.00
Finland 0$0.00
Costa Rica 0$0.00
El Salvador 0$0.00
Brazil 0$0.00
Nicaragua 0$0.00
Taiwan 0$0.00
United Kingdom 0$0.00
Belgium 0$0.00
Romania 0$0.00
Greece 0$0.00
Saudi Arabia 0$0.00
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0$0.00
Latvia 0$0.00
Albania 0$0.00
Senegal 0$0.00
Oman 0$0.00
Azerbaijan 0$0.00
Ireland 0$0.00
Madagascar 0$0.00
Lebanon 0$0.00
Hungary 0$0.00
Sudan 0$0.00
Slovenia 0$0.00
Cote d'Ivoire 0$0.00
Russian Federation 0$0.00
Australia 0$0.00
Croatia 0$0.00
Poland 0$0.00
Denmark 0$0.00
Jordan 0$0.00
Iraq 0$0.00
Sweden 0$0.00
United Arab Emirates 0$0.00
Pakistan 0$0.00
Libya 0$0.00
South Africa 0$0.00
Guatemala 0$0.00

How much is eazel.com worth?

Website Value:
$63,027.21

Where is eazel.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
109.70.129.203
ASN:
AS45037 
ISP:
Propelin Consulting S.L.U. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94105
Spain
 

Other sites hosted on 109.70.129.203

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does eazel.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1973 ms) 43 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  18
Vendor reliability:
  18
Privacy:
  18
Child safety:
  18

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to eazel.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-11-14
Domain Age:
12 years 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...


Please

Domain Name: EAZEL.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.MYDYNDNS.ORG
Name Server: NS2.MYDYNDNS.ORG
Name Server: NS3.MYDYNDNS.ORG
Name Server: NS4.MYDYNDNS.ORG
Name Server: NS5.MYDYNDNS.ORG
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 11-jul-2007
Creation Date: 14-nov-2003
Expiration Date: 14-nov-2009

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 21 Jul 2009 14:45:54 UTC <<<

Last update was 322 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
eazel.com widget